No Tengas Pena House R1

No Tengas Pena House R1 Guest House apartment boasts views of the mountain, and is located around 1.4 km from Escuela de Cristo. The venue consists of a sunny patio, a mini-kitchen, 1 bedroom for up to 5 guests.

The accommodation is 15 minutes' walk from House of the Giants. The centre of Antigua is only 2 km away. Fridas, Quesos y Vino and Santa Rosa Burgers Club are within 350 metres away.Popular points of interest near the property include La Merced Church and Centro Cultural La Azotea.

The accommodation offers air conditioning, a private balcony and a sofa in the units. For your comfort, you will find free toiletries and towels in the bathrooms.

The apartment includes a microwave, a kettle and a fridge.La Aurora airport is only 25 km away.

Reservar No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel Antigua

General information

Contact information

Colonia Candelaria 1 Avenida Norte No. 27 Final Antigua Guatemala, Antigua, Guatemala;

Reservas de No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel , visita la página web del hotel

No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel Ubicación

 Colonia Candelaria 1 Avenida Norte No. 27 Final Antigua Guatemala, Antigua, Guatemala

Ofertas de No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel Pensión

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Servicios de No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel

  • Régimen alimenticio

    Hervidor
  • Utensilios de cocina
  • Zona de comedor exterior
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Minibar
  • Zona de estar
  • Patio
  • Servicio de té/ café
  • Mesa de comedor
  • Artículos de baño gratis

Ofertas de No Tengas Pena House R1 Hotel

Habitaciones